Sävehof vs Skara HF

vs
2019-03-28
Resultat: 29 - 21

Matchreferat

Domare Mohamed Abdulkadir & Johan Gedda

Publik 1548

Spelplats

Partille Arena
Arenagatan, Partille, Sverige

Sävehof

# SpelarePositionMålVarning2 minRött kort% MålMEPSkottRäddningarRäddningar %Straff rädd.MatcherRäddning straff %
1Christina ElmMålvakt000000000000
2Lina CardellH6101000000000
3Emma Ekenman-FernisH6400000000000
7Thess KrönellM6310000000000
8Johanna ForsbergM6700000000000
10Hanna ÖrtorpV6010000000000
11Amelia Lundbäck9M001000000000
12Isabella MouratidouMålvakt000000000000
13Elin Hallagård9M300000000000
14Linnea Pettersson9M200000000000
17Nina DanoH9300000000000
19Olivia MellegårdV6300000000000
22Johanna Ahlm9M200000000000
26Tilda Olsson9M110000000000
 Total 2932000000000

Skara HF

PositionMålVarning2 minRött kort% MålMEPSkottRäddningarRäddningar %Straff rädd.MatcherRäddning straff %
 2124000000000