IK Sävehof vs IFK Skövde

vs
2019-05-09
Resultat: 28 - 23

Matchreferat

Domare Michael Johansson & Markus Winberg

Publik 2167

Spelplats

Partille Arena
Arenagatan, Partille, Sverige

IK Sävehof (H)

# SpelarePositionMålVarning2 minRött kort% MålMEPSkottRäddningarRäddningar %Straff rädd.MatcherRäddning straff %
2Joakim LarssonM6500000000000
4Henrik JohanssonV6000000000000
6Oskar Sunnefeldt9M311000000000
7Jonas Larholm9M200000000000
8Gustaf WedbergH6100000000000
9Vetle Eck Aga9M211000000000
12Simon MöllerMålvakt000000000000
15William BogojevicV9100000000000
16Agust Eli BjörgvinssonMålvakt000000000000
18Pontus BrolinV9000000000000
22Gzim SalihiH9300000000000
23Viktor OttossonV6200000000000
25Gustav Davidsson9M100000000000
26Jonathan Edvardsson9M310000000000
34Sebastian KarlssonH6500000000000
 Total 2832000000000

IFK Skövde

PositionMålVarning2 minRött kort% MålMEPSkottRäddningarRäddningar %Straff rädd.MatcherRäddning straff %
 2834000000000