IFK Skövde vs IK Sävehof (H)

vs
2018-11-01
Resultat: 32 - 28

Matchreferat

Domare Mirza Kurtagic & Mattias Wetterwik

Publik 2149

Spelplats

Actic Arena Skövde
Egnells väg 1, 541 40 Skövde, Sverige

IFK Skövde

PositionMålVarning2 minRött kort% MålMEPSkottRäddningarRäddningar %Straff rädd.MatcherRäddning straff %
 2813000000000

IK Sävehof

# SpelarePositionMålVarning2 minRött kort% MålMEPSkottRäddningarRäddningar %Straff rädd.MatcherRäddning straff %
2Joakim LarssonM6101000000000
4Henrik JohanssonV6000000000000
6Oskar Sunnefeldt9M510000000000
7Jonas Larholm9M400000000000
8Gustaf WedbergH6200000000000
9Vetle Eck Aga9M000000000000
10Christoffer BrännbergerM6001000000000
11Eric Westergren MalmbergM6000000000000
15William BogojevicV9701000000000
16Agust Eli BjörgvinssonMålvakt000000000000
22Gzim SalihiH9200000000000
23Viktor OttossonV6500000000000
26Jonathan Edvardsson9M100000000000
34Sebastian KarlssonH6100000000000
 Total 2813000000000