HK Malmö vs IK Sävehof

vs
2019-03-24
Resultat: 25 - 28

Matchreferat

Domare Maria Bennani & Safia Bennani

Publik 1311

Spelplats

Baltiska Hallen
Eric Perssons väg 9, 217 62 Malmö, Sverige

HK Malmö

PositionMålVarning2 minRött kort% MålMEPSkottRäddningarRäddningar %Straff rädd.MatcherRäddning straff %
 2526100000000

IK Sävehof (H)

# SpelarePositionMålVarning2 minRött kort% MålMEPSkottRäddningarRäddningar %Straff rädd.MatcherRäddning straff %
2Joakim LarssonM6100000000000
6Oskar Sunnefeldt9M702000000000
7Jonas Larholm9M200000000000
8Gustaf WedbergH6000000000000
9Vetle Eck Aga9M000000000000
10Christoffer BrännbergerM6012000000000
12Simon MöllerMålvakt000000000000
15William BogojevicV9002000000000
16Agust Eli BjörgvinssonMålvakt000000000000
17Sebastian SpanteV6000000000000
22Gzim SalihiH9300000000000
23Viktor OttossonV6500000000000
25Gustav Davidsson9M000000000000
26Jonathan Edvardsson9M400000000000
34Sebastian KarlssonH6601000000000
 Total 2817000000000