HK Malmö vs IK Sävehof (H)

vs
2018-03-19
Resultat: 22 - 18

Matchreferat

Domare Michael Johansson och Markus Winberg

Publik 1208

Spelplats

Baltiska Hallen
Eric Perssons väg 9, 217 62 Malmö, Sverige

HK Malmö

PositionMålVarning2 minRött kort% MålMEPSkottRäddningarRäddningar %Straff rädd.MatcherRäddning straff %
 2203000000000

IK Sävehof (H)

# SpelarePositionMålVarning2 minRött kort% MålMEPSkottRäddningarRäddningar %Straff rädd.MatcherRäddning straff %
1Per SandströmMålvakt000000000000
4Henrik JohanssonV6000000000000
5Viktor RhodinM6100000000000
6Oskar Sunnefeldt9M400000000000
7Jonas Larholm9M100000000000
9Vetle Eck Aga9M000000000000
11Eric Westergren MalmbergM6001000000000
12Simon MöllerMålvakt000000000000
14Johan FagerlundH9200000000000
15William BogojevicV9101000000000
16Anton HagvallMålvakt000000000000
22Gzim SalihiH9000000000000
23Viktor OttossonV6200000000000
26Jonathan Edvardsson9M200000000000
34Sebastian KarlssonH6500000000000
 Total 1802000000000