Eskilstuna GUIF vs IK Sävehof (H)

vs
2018-02-02
Resultat: 26 - 24

Matchreferat

Domare Andreas Isén och Martin Strand
Publik 1858

Spelplats

Eskilstuna Sporthall
Hamngatan 17, 632 20 Eskilstuna, Sverige

Eskilstuna GUIF

PositionMålVarning2 minRött kort% MålMEPSkottRäddningarRäddningar %Straff rädd.MatcherRäddning straff %
 2606000000000

IK Sävehof (H)

# SpelarePositionMålVarning2 minRött kort% MålMEPSkottRäddningarRäddningar %Straff rädd.MatcherRäddning straff %
1Per SandströmMålvakt000000000000
4Henrik JohanssonV6000000000000
5Viktor RhodinM6001000000000
7Jonas Larholm9M200000000000
9Vetle Eck Aga9M500000000000
12Simon MöllerMålvakt000000000000
14Johan FagerlundH9001000000000
15William BogojevicV9202000000000
18Jonathan WallinM6000000000000
19Niclas FingrenV9000000000000
22Gzim SalihiH9100000000000
23Viktor OttossonV6500000000000
26Jonathan Edvardsson9M100000000000
34Sebastian KarlssonH6800000000000
 Total 2404000000000