Ystads IF vs IK Sävehof (H)

vs
2019-03-18
Resultat: 27 - 34

Matchreferat

Domare Michael Johansson & Markus Winberg

Publik 1498

Spelplats

Ystad Arena
Fridhemsgatan 27, 271 45 Ystad, Sverige

Ystads IF

PositionMålVarning2 minRött kort% MålMEPSkottRäddningarRäddningar %Straff rädd.MatcherRäddning straff %
 000000000000

IK Sävehof (H)

# SpelarePositionMålVarning2 minRött kort% MålMEPSkottRäddningarRäddningar %Straff rädd.MatcherRäddning straff %
2Joakim LarssonM6310000000000
6Oskar Sunnefeldt9M700000000000
8Gustaf WedbergH6200000000000
9Vetle Eck Aga9M111000000000
10Christoffer BrännbergerM6111000000000
12Simon MöllerMålvakt000000000000
15William BogojevicV9500000000000
16Agust Eli BjörgvinssonMålvakt000000000000
17Sebastian SpanteV6000000000000
22Gzim SalihiH9200000000000
23Viktor OttossonV6400000000000
25Gustav Davidsson9M400000000000
26Jonathan Edvardsson9M500000000000
34Sebastian KarlssonH6000000000000
 Total 3432000000000