Resultat

Lag1:a halvlek2:a halvlekResultatUtfall
Redbergslids IK131225oavgjort
IK Sävehof (H)101525oavgjort

Redbergslids IK

PositionMålVarning2 minRött kort% MålSkottMEPRäddningarRäddningar %MatcherStraff rädd.Räddning straff %
 2506000000000

IK Sävehof (H)

# SpelarePositionMålVarning2 minRött kort% MålSkottMEPRäddningarRäddningar %MatcherStraff rädd.Räddning straff %
2Joakim LarssonM6101000000000
4Henrik JohanssonV6000000000000
6Oskar Sunnefeldt9M400000000000
7Jonas Larholm9M800000000000
9Vetle Eck Aga9M000000000000
10Christoffer BrännbergerM6003000000000
12Simon MöllerMålvakt000000000000
15William BogojevicV9301000000000
16Agust Eli BjörgvinssonMålvakt000000000000
22Gzim SalihiH9000000000000
23Viktor OttossonV6200000000000
26Jonathan Edvardsson9M300000000000
34Sebastian KarlssonH6400000000000
 Total 2505000000000

Spelplats

Lisebergshallen
Örgrytevägen 5, 412 51 Göteborg, Sverige

Återblicka

Domare Nicklas Widell & Jonas Åström

Publik 1562