IK Sävehof vs Alingsås HK

vs
2019-05-21
Resultat: 16 - 22

Matchreferat

Domare Niclas Widell & Jonas Åström

Publik 3038

Spelplats

Partille Arena
Arenagatan, Partille, Sverige

IK Sävehof (H)

# SpelarePositionMålVarning2 minRött kort% MålMEPSkottRäddningarRäddningar %Straff rädd.MatcherRäddning straff %
2Joakim LarssonM6200000000000
6Oskar Sunnefeldt9M310000000000
7Jonas Larholm9M500000000000
8Gustaf WedbergH6000000000000
9Vetle Eck Aga9M010000000000
10Christoffer BrännbergerM6100000000000
12Simon MöllerMålvakt000000000000
15William BogojevicV9000000000000
16Agust Eli BjörgvinssonMålvakt001000000000
17Sebastian SpanteV6000000000000
22Gzim SalihiH9100000000000
23Viktor OttossonV6101000000000
25Gustav Davidsson9M100000000000
26Jonathan Edvardsson9M101000000000
34Sebastian KarlssonH6101000000000
 Total 1624000000000

Alingsås HK

PositionMålVarning2 minRött kort% MålMEPSkottRäddningarRäddningar %Straff rädd.MatcherRäddning straff %
 2232100000000