IK Sävehof (H) vs Redbergslids IK

vs
2019-02-20
Resultat: 28 - 29

Matchreferat

Domare Mirza Kurtagic & Mattias Wetterwik

Publik 2163

Spelplats

Partille Arena
Arenagatan, Partille, Sverige

IK Sävehof (H)

# SpelarePositionMålVarning2 minRött kort% MålMEPSkottRäddningarRäddningar %Straff rädd.MatcherRäddning straff %
2Joakim LarssonM6600000000000
4Henrik JohanssonV6000000000000
6Oskar Sunnefeldt9M300000000000
7Jonas Larholm9M300000000000
8Gustaf WedbergH6201000000000
9Vetle Eck Aga9M200000000000
12Simon MöllerMålvakt000000000000
15William BogojevicV9610000000000
16Agust Eli BjörgvinssonMålvakt000000000000
17Sebastian SpanteV6210000000000
22Gzim SalihiH9000000000000
24Johan JakobssonH9000000000000
26Jonathan Edvardsson9M300000000000
34Sebastian KarlssonH6101000000000
 Total 2822000000000

Redbergslids IK

PositionMålVarning2 minRött kort% MålMEPSkottRäddningarRäddningar %Straff rädd.MatcherRäddning straff %
 2925100000000