IK Sävehof (H) vs IFK Ystad

vs
2018-12-09
Resultat: 24 - 23

Matchreferat

Domare Mirza Kurtagic och Mattias Wetterwik

Publik 512

Spelplats

Partille Arena
Arenagatan, Partille, Sverige

IK Sävehof (H)

# SpelarePositionMålVarning2 minRött kort% MålMEPSkottRäddningarRäddningar %Straff rädd.MatcherRäddning straff %
2Joakim LarssonM6300000000000
4Henrik JohanssonV6400000000000
6Oskar Sunnefeldt9M511000000000
8Gustaf WedbergH6302000000000
9Vetle Eck Aga9M000000000000
10Christoffer BrännbergerM6011000000000
12Simon MöllerMålvakt000000000000
15William BogojevicV9500000000000
16Agust Eli BjörgvinssonMålvakt000000000000
17Sebastian SpanteV6000000000000
22Gzim SalihiH9300000000000
26Jonathan Edvardsson9M000000000000
34Sebastian KarlssonH6100000000000
 Total 2424000000000

IFK Ystad

PositionMålVarning2 minRött kort% MålMEPSkottRäddningarRäddningar %Straff rädd.MatcherRäddning straff %
 2323100000000