IK Sävehof (H) vs HIF Karlskrona

vs
2018-03-01
Resultat: 30 - 29

Matchreferat

Domare Rickard Canbro och Michael Johansson

Spelplats

Partille Arena
Arenagatan, Partille, Sverige

IK Sävehof (H)

# SpelarePositionMålVarning2 minRött kort% MålMEPSkottRäddningarRäddningar %Straff rädd.MatcherRäddning straff %
1Per SandströmMålvakt000000000000
4Henrik JohanssonV6200000000000
5Viktor RhodinM6401000000000
6Oskar Sunnefeldt9M200000000000
9Vetle Eck Aga9M101000000000
12Simon MöllerMålvakt000000000000
14Johan FagerlundH9300000000000
15William BogojevicV9900000000000
19Niclas FingrenV9000000000000
22Gzim SalihiH9400000000000
23Viktor OttossonV6000000000000
26Jonathan Edvardsson9M400000000000
34Sebastian KarlssonH6100000000000
 Total 3002000000000

HIF Karlskrona

PositionMålVarning2 minRött kort% MålMEPSkottRäddningarRäddningar %Straff rädd.MatcherRäddning straff %
 2903000000000