IK Sävehof (D)

vs
2018-03-28
Resultat: 28 - 18

Matchreferat

Domare Mohahamed Abdulkadir och Johan Gedda

Publik 627

Spelplats

Partille Arena
Arenagatan, Partille, Sverige

IK Sävehof (D)

# SpelarePositionMålVarning2 minRött kort% MålMEPSkottRäddningarRäddningar %Straff rädd.MatcherRäddning straff %
1Christina ElmMålvakt000000000000
3Emma Ekenman-FernisH6300000000000
5Joanna Lindvall-HaggrenH6000000000000
6Ida OdénH9200000000000
7Thess KrönellM6101000000000
8Johanna ForsbergM6100000000000
9Julia Eriksson9M300000000000
10Hanna ÖrtorpV6200000000000
11Amelia Lundbäck9M100000000000
13Elin Hallagård9M100000000000
14Linnea Pettersson9M400000000000
19Olivia MellegårdV6600000000000
22Johanna Ahlm9M400000000000
 Total 2801000000000

Boden Handboll IF

PositionMålVarning2 minRött kort% MålMEPSkottRäddningarRäddningar %Straff rädd.MatcherRäddning straff %
 2805000000000