Resultat

Lag1:a halvlek2:a halvlekResultatUtfall
IK Sävehof (D)131528Vinst
Boden Handboll81018Förlust

IK Sävehof (D)

# SpelarePositionMålVarning2 minRött kort% MålSkottMEPRäddningarRäddningar %MatcherStraff rädd.Räddning straff %
1Christina ElmMålvakt000000000000
3Emma Ekenman-FernisH6300000000000
5Joanna Lindvall-HaggrenH6000000000000
6Ida OdénH9200000000000
7Thess KrönellM6101000000000
8Johanna ForsbergM6100000000000
9Julia Eriksson9M300000000000
10Hanna ÖrtorpV6200000000000
11Amelia Lundbäck9M100000000000
13Elin Hallagård9M100000000000
14Linnea Pettersson9M400000000000
19Olivia MellegårdV6600000000000
22Johanna Ahlm9M400000000000
 Total 2801000000000

Boden Handboll

PositionMålVarning2 minRött kort% MålSkottMEPRäddningarRäddningar %MatcherStraff rädd.Räddning straff %
 2805000000000

Spelplats

Partille Arena
Arenagatan, Partille, Sverige

Återblicka

Domare Mohahamed Abdulkadir och Johan Gedda

Publik 627