IK Sävehof (D) vs Rostov-Don

vs
2018-11-11
Resultat: 26 - 32

Matchreferat

Domare Maike Merz & Tanja Schilha

publik 548

Spelplats

Partille Arena
Arenagatan, Partille, Sverige

Sävehof

# SpelarePositionMålVarning2 minRött kort% MålMEPSkottRäddningarRäddningar %Straff rädd.MatcherRäddning straff %
2Lina CardellH6000000000000
3Emma Ekenman-FernisH6601000000000
7Thess KrönellM6101000000000
8Johanna ForsbergM6001000000000
9Elin KarlssonV9000000000000
10Hanna ÖrtorpV6000000000000
11Amelia Lundbäck9M401000000000
12Isabella MouratidouMålvakt000000000000
13Elin Hallagård9M500000000000
14Linnea Pettersson9M103000000010
15Ella Frykmer9M000000000000
16Wilma Kroon-AnderssonMålvakt000000000000
17Nina DanoH9100100000000
19Olivia MellegårdV6500000000000
22Johanna Ahlm9M200000000000
26Tilda Olsson9M100000000000
 Total 2607100000010

Rostov-Don

PositionMålVarning2 minRött kort% MålMEPSkottRäddningarRäddningar %Straff rädd.MatcherRäddning straff %
 3200000000000