IK Sävehof (D) vs Skara HF

vs
2017-01-05
Resultat: 34 - 16

Spelplats

Partille Arena
Arenagatan, Partille, Sverige

IK Sävehof

# SpelarePositionMatcherMålSkott% Mål2 minMEPRäddningarRäddningar %Straff rädd.Räddning straff %
3Emma Ekenman-FernisH60500000000
5Joanna Lindvall-HaggrenH60100000000
6Ida OdénH90300000000
7Thess KrönellM60600000000
8Elin EnhörningM60000000000
10Hanna ÖrtorpV60400000000
11Rikke JensenV90200000000
13Elin Hallagård9M0400000000
14Linnea Pettersson9M0700100000
16Hanna ErikssonMålvakt0000000000
28Jamina RobertsV90200100000
 Total 03400200000

SHF

PositionMatcherMålSkott% Mål2 minMEPRäddningarRäddningar %Straff rädd.Räddning straff %
 01600100000