Resultat

Lag1:a halvlek2:a halvlekResultatUtfall
IK Sävehof (D)181634Vinst
Skara HF9716Förlust

IK Sävehof (D)

# SpelarePositionMålVarning2 minRött kort% MålSkottMEPRäddningarRäddningar %MatcherStraff rädd.Räddning straff %
3Emma Ekenman-FernisH6500000000000
5Joanna Lindvall-HaggrenH6100000000000
6Ida OdénH9300000000000
7Thess KrönellM6600000000000
8Elin EnhörningM6000000000000
10Hanna ÖrtorpV6400000000000
11Rikke JensenV9200000000000
13Elin Hallagård9M400000000000
14Linnea Pettersson9M701000000000
16Hanna ErikssonMålvakt000000000000
28Jamina RobertsV9201000000000
 Total 3402000000000

Skara HF

PositionMålVarning2 minRött kort% MålSkottMEPRäddningarRäddningar %MatcherStraff rädd.Räddning straff %
 1601000000000

Spelplats

Partille Arena
Arenagatan, Partille, Sverige