IK Sävehof (D) vs Skara HF

vs
2017-01-05
Resultat: 34 - 16

Spelplats

Partille Arena
Arenagatan, Partille, Sverige

Sävehof

# SpelarePositionMålVarning2 minRött kort% MålMEPSkottRäddningarRäddningar %Straff rädd.MatcherRäddning straff %
3Emma Ekenman-FernisH6500000000000
5Joanna Lindvall-HaggrenH6100000000000
6Ida OdénH9300000000000
7Thess KrönellM6600000000000
8Elin EnhörningM6000000000000
10Hanna ÖrtorpV6400000000000
11Rikke JensenV9200000000000
13Elin Hallagård9M400000000000
14Linnea Pettersson9M701000000000
16Hanna ErikssonMålvakt000000000000
28Jamina RobertsV9201000000000
 Total 3402000000000

Skara HF

PositionMålVarning2 minRött kort% MålMEPSkottRäddningarRäddningar %Straff rädd.MatcherRäddning straff %
 1601000000000