Ricoh HK vs IK Sävehof (H)

vs
2016-11-20
Resultat: 28 - 28

Spelplats

Solnahallen
Ankdammsgatan 46B, 171 67 Solna, Sverige

Ricoh HK

PositionMatcherMålSkott% Mål2 minMEPRäddningarRäddningar %Straff rädd.Räddning straff %
 0000000000

IK Sävehof

# SpelarePositionMatcherMålSkott% Mål2 minMEPRäddningarRäddningar %Straff rädd.Räddning straff %
1Per SandströmMålvakt0000000000
5Viktor RhodinM60100100000
9Johan BlickhammarV90000000000
10Victor FridénH60500000000
13Atli AEvar IngolfssonM60700000000
14Johan FagerlundH90100000000
15William BogojevicV90400200000
19Niclas FingrenV90100000000
23Viktor OttossonV60300000000
25Olle Forsell-SchefvertV90300000000
26Jonathan Edvardsson9M0000000000
34Sebastian KarlssonH60300000000
 Total 02800300000