Resultat

Lag1:a halvlek2:a halvlekResultatUtfall
AIK131528oavgjort
IK Sävehof (H)121628oavgjort

AIK

PositionMålVarning2 minRött kort% MålSkottMEPRäddningarRäddningar %MatcherStraff rädd.Räddning straff %
 000000000000

IK Sävehof (H)

# SpelarePositionMålVarning2 minRött kort% MålSkottMEPRäddningarRäddningar %MatcherStraff rädd.Räddning straff %
1Per SandströmMålvakt000000000000
5Viktor RhodinM6101000000000
9Johan BlickhammarV9000000000000
10Victor FridénH6500000000000
13Atli AEvar IngolfssonM6700000000000
14Johan FagerlundH9100000000000
15William BogojevicV9402000000000
19Niclas FingrenV9100000000000
23Viktor OttossonV6300000000000
25Olle Forsell-SchefvertV9300000000000
26Jonathan Edvardsson9M000000000000
34Sebastian KarlssonH6300000000000
 Total 2803000000000

Spelplats

Solnahallen
Ankdammsgatan 46B, 171 67 Solna, Sverige